1 / 9

Women's Halter Backless Sexy Printed Mini Dress

$23.47
$23.47 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
rose Red , 3XL
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPJU5H2OXFI
brand namestylily
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
lengthmini skirt
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Sling
Dress occasiondaily,Vacation,get together
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL
Bust (inch)33.1-34.635.0-36.637.0-38.639.0-40.640.9-42.542.9-44.5
Waistline (inch)25.6-27.227.6-29.129.5-31.131.5-33.133.5-35.035.4-37.0
Hips (inch)36.2-37.838.2-39.840.2-41.742.1-43.744.1-45.746.1-47.6
Bust (cm)84-8889-9394-9899-103104-108109-113
Waistline (cm)65-6970-7475-7980-8485-8990-94
Hips (cm)92-9697-101102-106107-111112-116117-121