1 / 8

Maternity Tassel Hem Dress

$35.11
$35.11 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
Lake blue , L
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP5J3ELF6OG
brand namestylily
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
styleMaternity wear
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)32.132.933.734.435.236.036.836.8
Shoulder (inch)10.410.811.311.712.112.613.013.0
Waist (inch)26.828.329.931.533.134.636.236.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)108.9110.8112.8114.8116.7118.7120.7120.7
Cuff (inch)19.019.419.820.220.620.921.321.3
NeckCross (inch)20.420.921.321.822.322.823.223.2
AfterLong (cm)81.583.585.587.589.591.593.593.5
Shoulder (cm)26.427.528.629.730.831.93333
Waist (cm)6872768084889292
WaistbandWidth (cm)276.5281.5286.5291.5296.5301.5306.5306.5
Cuff (cm)48.249.250.251.252.253.254.254.2
NeckCross (cm)51.85354.255.456.657.85959