1 / 5

Maternity Splicing Lace Tassel Dress

$61.33
$61.33 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
white , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP5MXMYH4D6
brand namestylily
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typesplice
stylefashion
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)74.074.875.676.477.278.078.778.7
Shoulder (inch)14.815.315.816.316.817.317.818.3
Bust (inch)36.238.240.242.144.146.148.050.0
Waist (inch)36.238.240.242.144.146.148.050.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)113.4114.9116.5118.0119.5121.1121.1121.2
DressLength (inch)10.210.711.311.812.312.813.313.3
Cuff (inch)24.225.025.826.627.428.128.929.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.410.711.111.411.712.012.312.6
BackNeckCross (inch)7.98.18.38.58.78.99.19.3
AfterLong (cm)188190192194196198200200
Shoulder (cm)37.538.840.141.442.74445.346.6
Bust (cm)9297102107112117122127
Waist (cm)9297102107112117122127
WaistbandWidth (cm)288291.9295.8299.7303.6307.5307.7307.9
DressLength (cm)2627.328.629.931.232.533.833.8
Cuff (cm)61.563.565.567.569.571.573.575.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)26.527.328.128.929.730.531.332.1
BackNeckCross (cm)2020.52121.52222.52323.5