1 / 3

Maternity sexy yellow collar long sleeve lace dress

$57.78
$57.78 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
yellow , XS
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPKHQYQ2HJE
brand namestylily
genderWoman
ColorYellow
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialLace
Pattern typeSolid color
styleMaternity wear,Dress
Dress occasionVacation

SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)53.553.954.354.655.055.355.755.6
Bust (inch)36.938.840.842.844.746.748.750.6
Waist (inch)27.629.130.732.333.935.437.038.6
FrontClamped (inch)6.46.77.07.37.68.08.38.6
BackClamped (inch)7.07.37.68.08.38.68.99.2
DressLength (inch)19.019.520.020.621.121.622.122.1
Sleeves (inch)11.411.912.413.013.514.014.515.0
SleeveAround (inch)18.519.520.521.522.423.424.425.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)16.317.117.818.619.320.120.821.6
BackNeckCross (inch)10.911.311.812.312.813.213.714.2
ClampedAround (inch)