1 / 6

Maternity Rainbow Striped Maxi Dress

$57.78
$57.78 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
Same picture color , 2XL
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPPFF6D1SL4
brand namestylily
genderWoman
ColorMulticolor
seasonautumn,summer,spring
styleMaternity wear
designOpen back
Dress occasionDinner, banquet,daily,Vacation
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)46.947.448.048.649.249.850.451.0
Shoulder (inch)15.716.016.216.516.716.917.217.4
Waist (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)139.4141.3143.3145.3147.2149.2151.2153.1
InvisibleZipper (inch)9.19.39.49.69.810.010.210.4
AfterLong (cm)119120.5122123.5125126.5128129.5
Shoulder (cm)4040.641.241.842.44343.644.2
Waist (cm)84899499104109114119
WaistbandWidth (cm)354359364369374379384389
InvisibleZipper (cm)2323.52424.52525.52626.5