1 / 6

Maternity Pure Color Boat Neck Dress

$23.11
$23.11 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
Black sleeveless , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPXTZZ5S46C
brand namestylily
genderWoman
seasonsummer
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
styleMaternity wear
Dress occasionStreet beat
SizeMLXL2XL
Bust (inch)34.6-36.236.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.9
Waistline (inch)31.1-36.231.5-37.833.1-39.434.6-40.2
Hips (inch)37.8-40.938.6-41.739.4-42.540.2-43.3
Bust (cm)88-9292-9696-100100-104
Waistline (cm)79-9280-9684-10088-102
Hips (cm)96-10498-106100-108102-110