1 / 4

Maternity Floral Open Back Maxi Dress

$50.22
$50.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
red , M
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPMYXPEIYCB
brand namestylily
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typeFloral print
styleMaternity wear
designOpen back
Dress occasionDinner, banquet,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)50.851.452.052.653.153.754.354.3
Shoulder (inch)19.719.920.120.320.520.720.921.1
Waist (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)143.3145.3147.2149.2151.2153.1155.1157.1
FrontClamped (inch)14.615.316.116.817.618.319.119.8
FrontCross (inch)10.210.510.710.911.211.411.711.9
AfterLong (cm)129130.5132133.5135136.5138138
Shoulder (cm)5050.55151.55252.55353.5
Waist (cm)84899499104109114119
WaistbandWidth (cm)364369374379384389394399
FrontClamped (cm)3738.940.842.744.646.548.450.3
FrontCross (cm)2626.627.227.828.42929.630.2