1 / 2

Maternity Fashion White Halter Neck Dress

$40.00
$40.00 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
white , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPM5U9BDGZC
brand namestylily
genderWoman
ColorWhite
seasonsummer
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
styleCommuting
Top collarHanging collar
designOpen back
Dress occasionwedding,Dinner, banquet,Formal occasions
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)40.641.141.642.142.643.143.643.6
Waist (inch)31.533.134.636.237.839.440.942.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)98.4100.4102.4104.3106.3108.3110.2112.2
FrontClamped (inch)9.710.310.811.411.912.513.013.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.711.311.812.412.913.514.014.6
TieRopeLength (inch)31.531.531.531.531.531.531.531.5
BeltLength (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
AfterLong (cm)103104.3105.6106.9108.2109.5110.8110.8
Waist (cm)8084889296100104108
WaistbandWidth (cm)250255260265270275280285
FrontClamped (cm)24.726.127.528.930.331.733.134.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)27.228.63031.432.834.235.637
TieRopeLength (cm)8080808080808080
BeltLength (cm)120125130135140145150155