1 / 3

Maternity Fashion Solid Color Dress

$35.56
$35.56 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
white , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPVGD5DTSDX
brand namestylily
genderWoman
seasonautumn
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
styleMaternity wear,Dress,fashion
Top collarSling
Dress occasionStreet beat
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)49.249.950.651.352.052.853.553.5
Bust (inch)34.636.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Waist (inch)30.732.734.636.638.640.642.544.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)51.253.155.157.159.161.063.065.0
FrontClamped (inch)4.75.05.45.76.06.36.66.9
BackClamped (inch)4.34.64.95.25.55.86.16.5
SleeveAround (inch)11.411.611.812.012.212.412.612.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.711.211.712.212.713.213.714.3
BackNeckCross (inch)11.512.012.513.013.514.014.515.0
SideSplitHeight (inch)28.929.129.329.429.629.830.030.2
SlingLength (inch)12.212.212.213.413.413.414.614.6
AfterLong (cm)125126.8128.6130.4132.2134135.8135.8
Bust (cm)889398103108113118123
Waist (cm)7883889398103108113
WaistbandWidth (cm)130135140145150155160165
FrontClamped (cm)1212.813.614.415.21616.817.6
BackClamped (cm)10.811.612.413.21414.815.616.4
SleeveAround (cm)2929.53030.53131.53232.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)27.128.429.73132.333.634.936.2
BackNeckCross (cm)29.130.431.73334.335.636.938.2
SideSplitHeight (cm)73.373.874.374.875.375.876.376.8
SlingLength (cm)3131313434343737