1 / 6

Maternity Fashion Off-shoulder Stitching Rainbow Gauze Dress

$48.89
$48.89 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
purple , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP25MB23OVS
brand namestylily
occasionStreet beat,Holiday,beach
Pattern typeContrast color
lengthAnd skirt
packing listdress
decorationsplice
Dress silhouettefit
Top collarOff-the-shoulder collar
季節Spring and summer,fall
風格fashion
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
materialPolyester,gauze
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)64.865.666.467.268.068.869.669.6
Bust (inch)16.417.418.319.320.321.322.323.3
Waist (inch)30.732.333.935.437.038.640.241.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)152.4154.3156.3158.3160.2162.2164.2166.1
BackClamped (inch)5.96.16.46.66.97.17.37.3
DressLength (inch)20.120.621.121.622.122.623.123.1
Sleeves (inch)10.210.711.311.812.312.813.313.8
Cuff (inch)6.97.37.78.18.58.99.39.6
FrontCross (inch)12.412.813.113.413.714.014.314.6
BackCross (inch)7.17.47.67.98.28.58.79.0
AfterLong (cm)164.7166.7168.7170.7172.7174.7176.7176.7
Bust (cm)41.644.146.649.151.654.156.659.1
Waist (cm)788286909498102106
WaistbandWidth (cm)387392397402407412417422
BackClamped (cm)1515.616.216.817.41818.618.6
DressLength (cm)5152.353.654.956.257.558.858.8
Sleeves (cm)2627.328.629.931.232.533.835.1
Cuff (cm)17.518.519.520.521.522.523.524.5
FrontCross (cm)31.632.433.23434.835.636.437.2
BackCross (cm)1818.719.420.120.821.522.222.9