1 / 3

Maternity Elegant V-neck Stitching Mesh Gown Pink Dress

$42.67
$42.67 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
Pink , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP0SARRGP02
brand namestylily
genderWoman
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typesplice
styleDress
Top collarV collar
Dress occasionDinner, banquet,festival
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)60.261.061.862.663.464.265.065.2
Shoulder (inch)15.015.516.016.517.017.518.018.5
Bust (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
Waist (inch)31.533.134.636.237.839.440.942.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)236.2248.2260.2272.1284.1296.1308.0320.0
DressLength (inch)22.823.323.924.424.925.425.925.9
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)9.19.39.59.810.010.210.510.7
BackNeckCross (inch)10.610.811.011.211.411.611.812.0
AfterLong (cm)153155157159161163165165.7
Shoulder (cm)3839.340.641.943.244.545.847.1
Bust (cm)95100105110115120125130
Waist (cm)8084889296100104108
WaistbandWidth (cm)600630.4660.8691.2721.6752782.4812.8
DressLength (cm)5859.360.661.963.264.565.865.8
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829
FrontNeckCross (cm)2323.624.224.825.42626.627.2
BackNeckCross (cm)2727.52828.52929.53030.5