1 / 3

Maternity Elegant V-neck Sleeveless Solid Dress

$31.11
$31.11 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
Light blue , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPZ112BWDU6
brand namestylily
genderWoman
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
styleDress
Top collarV collar
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Vacation,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)44.545.045.546.046.547.047.647.6
Waist (inch)30.332.133.935.637.439.240.942.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)158.3160.2162.2164.2166.1168.1170.1172.0
FrontClamped (inch)32.433.133.934.735.536.337.137.9
FrontNeckCross (inch)30.731.432.132.833.534.335.035.7
AfterLong (cm)113114.3115.6116.9118.2119.5120.8120.8
Waist (cm)7781.58690.59599.5104108.5
WaistbandWidth (cm)402407412417422427432437
FrontClamped (cm)82.284.286.288.290.292.294.296.2
FrontNeckCross (cm)7879.881.683.485.28788.890.6