1 / 7

Maternity Elegant One-Shoulder High Slit Dress

$56.00
$56.00 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
Pink , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPEWLWGXC3V
brand namestylily
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeSolid color
styleCommuting
Dress occasionDinner, banquet,get together,Leisure,Formal occasions
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)33.134.636.237.839.440.942.544.1
Waistline (inch)26.828.329.931.533.134.636.237.8
Length (inch)61.061.461.862.262.663.063.463.8
Bust (cm)84889296100104108112
Waistline (cm)6872768084889296
Length (cm)155156157158159160161162