1 / 6

Maternity Elegant Lace Splicing Mesh Long Sleeve Evening Dress

$82.67
$82.67 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
Dark red , S
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP06CP7C7NK
brand namestylily
genderWoman
Colorother
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
styleDress
Top collarRound neck
designLace
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionDinner, banquet,Formal occasions
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)70.971.772.473.274.074.875.675.6
Shoulder (inch)14.214.715.215.716.216.717.217.8
Bust (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)202.0205.1208.3211.4214.6217.7220.9222.8
DressLength (inch)24.024.424.825.225.626.026.426.4
Sleeves (inch)10.410.911.512.012.513.013.514.0
Cuff (inch)6.36.77.17.57.98.38.79.1
NeckCross (inch)15.015.015.915.915.916.916.916.9
AfterLong (cm)180182184186188190192192
Shoulder (cm)3637.338.639.941.242.543.845.1
Bust (cm)84899499104109114119
WaistbandWidth (cm)513521529537545553561566
DressLength (cm)6162636465666767
Sleeves (cm)26.527.829.130.431.73334.335.6
Cuff (cm)1617181920212223
NeckCross (cm)383840.540.540.5434343